Jadwal Bola

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 30-31 OKTOBER 2019

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 12-13 NOVEMBER 2019
KICAU4D – JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 30-31 OKTOBER 2019.
JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
  • Kagoshima United FC 0 : 1/4 FC Gifu 17.00 WIB
ITALY SERIE A
  • Napoli 0 : 1/2 Atalanta 01.00 WIB
  • Sampdoria 0 : 3/4 Lecce 03.00 WIB
  • Sassuolo 0 : 0 Fiorentina 03.00 WIB
  • Udinese 1/2 : 0 AS Roma 03.00 WIB
  • Cagliari 0 : 1/4 Bologna 03.00 WIB
  • Juventus 0 : 1 1/2 Genoa 03.00 WIB
  • Lazio 0 : 1 Torino 03.00 WIB
SPAIN LA LIGA
  • Real Sociedad 0 : 1 Levante 01.00 WIB
  • Valencia 0 : 0 Sevilla 01.00 WIB
  • Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1/2 RCD Espanyol 02.00 WIB
  • Real Betis 0 : 1/2 Celta Vigo 03.00 WIB
  • Real Madrid 0 : 1 1/2 Leganes 03.15 WIB
ENGLISH CARABAO CUP
  • Liverpool 0 : 1/2 Arsenal 02.30 WIB
  • Aston Villa 0 : 1/4 Wolverhampton Wanderers 02.45 WIB
  • Chelsea 0 : 1/2 Manchester United 03.05 WIB
GERMANY CUP
  • Kaiserslautern 1/2 : 0 Nurnberg 00.30 WIB
  • SC Verl 3/4 : 0 Holstein Kiel 00.30 WIB
  • VfL Wolfsburg 1/4 : 0 RB Leipzig 00.30 WIB
  • Werder Bremen 0 : 1 1/4 FC Heidenheim 00.30 WIB
  • St. Pauli 3/4 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt 02.45 WIB
  • Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 Borussia Monchengladbach 02.45 WIB
  • Hertha Berlin 0 : 1 1/4 Dynamo Dresden 02.45 WIB
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue 02.45 WIB
FRANCE LEAGUE CUP
  • Le Mans 1/2 : 0 Nice 00.45 WIB
  • Amiens 0 : 0 Angers 03.05 WIB
  • Chamois Niortais 1/4 : 0 Toulouse 03.05 WIB
  • Nantes 0 : 1 Paris FC 03.05 WIB
  • Metz 0 : 1/2 Brest 03.05 WIB
  • AS Monaco 0 : 1/2 Marseille 03.05 WIB
  • Reims 0 : 1 1/4 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 03.05 WIB
  • Montpellier 0 : 3/4 Nancy 03.05 WIB
HOLLAND CUP
  • Heracles Almelo 0 : 1 1/4 RKC Waalwijk 00.30 WIB
  • Sparta Rotterdam 0 : 1 1/2 Volendam 02.45 WIB
PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
  • Rio Ave 0 : 3/4 Moreirense 00.00 WIB
  • Maritimo 1 1/4 : 0 Porto 01.45 WIB
  • Vitoria Guimaraes 0 : 1 1/4 Belenenses 03.00 WIB
  • Benfica 0 : 1 3/4 Portimonense 03.15 WIB
  • Famalicao 0 : 1/2 Gil Vicente 04.00 WIB
FINLAND UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE PLAYOFF
  • IFK Mariehamn 1/4 : 0 Honka Espoo 23.30 WIB
SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
  • Celtic FC 0 : 2 1/2 Saint Mirren 02.45 WIB
  • Hamilton Academical 3/4 : 0 Aberdeen 02.45 WIB
  • Hibernian 0 : 1/2 Livingston 02.45 WIB
  • Motherwell 0 : 1/4 Kilmarnock 02.45 WIB
  • Ross County 1 3/4 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 02.45 WIB
  • Saint Johnstone 0 : 0 Heart of Midlothian 02.45 WIB
ITALY SERIE B
  • Benevento 0 : 3/4 Cremonese 00.50 WIB
  • Frosinone 0 : 3/4 Trapani 03.00 WIB
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
  • Standard Liege 0 : 1 3/4 Waasland Beveren 02.30 WIB
  • KRC Genk 0 : 1/2 Royal Antwerp 02.30 WIB
  • Zulte Waregem 1 1/4 : 0 Club Brugge 02.30 WIB
  • KV Mechelen 0 : 3/4 Sint-Truidense 02.30 WIB
AUSTRIA CUP
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 1/2 : 0 RZ Pellets WAC 01.00 WIB
  • LASK Linz 0 : 1 3/4 SCR Altach 02.30 WIB
PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO
  • Academico Viseu 0 : 1/2 Porto B 22.00 WIB
  • Nacional da Madeira 0 : 1 Varzim 22.00 WIB
DENMARK CUP
  • Brondby IF 0 : 3/4 Sonderjyske 00.00 WIB
  • Herfolge Koge 3/4 : 0 Aalborg 00.00 WIB
NORWAY CUP
  • Viking 0 : 1 Ranheim 02.00 WIB
RUSSIA CUP
  • Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 : 1/4 Arsenal Tula 21.00 WIB
  • Akhmat Grozny 0 : 1 Luch Vladivostok 22.00 WIB
  • CSKA Moscow 0 : 3/4 FC Ufa 23.00 WIB
  • Nizhny Novgorod FC 0 : 1/2 Shinnik Yaroslavl 23.00 WIB
  • Zenit St. Petersburg 0 : 2 Tom Tomsk 00.00 WIB
SWISS CUP
  • Grasshopper 1/4 : 0 Luzern 01.00 WIB
  • Winterthur 0 : 0 Thun 01.30 WIB
  • Stade Lausanne Ouchy 1 1/2 : 0 Basel 02.15 WIB
  • Young Boys 0 : 1 1/2 FC Zurich 02.15 WIB
ITALY SERIE C
  • Pro Vercelli 0 : 1/4 Juventus U23 00.30 WIB
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
  • Darlington 0 : 1/2 Kidderminster Harriers 02.45 WIB
ROMANIA CUP
  • Academica Clinceni 1/4 : 0 Botosani 19.30 WIB
  • Sanatatea Cluj 3/4 : 0 Petrolul Ploiesti 22.00 WIB
  • Foresta Suceava 1 1/2 : 0 Dinamo Bucuresti 00.30 WIB
BRAZIL SERIE A
  • Atletico Mineiro 0 : 1 1/2 Chapecoense 05.30 WIB
  • Palmeiras 0 : 1/2 Sao Paulo 05.30 WIB
  • Avai SC 0 : 0 Fortaleza 05.30 WIB
  • CSA AL 1/4 : 0 Corinthians 07.30 WIB
  • Vasco da Gama 1/4 : 0 Gremio Porto Alegre 07.30 WIB
  • Ceara 0 : 1/4 Fluminense 07.30 WIB
ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA
  • Argentinos Juniors 0 : 1/4 Talleres Cordoba 01.00 WIB
  • San Lorenzo 0 : 1/4 Defensa y Justicia 03.00 WIB
  • Union de Santa Fe 0 : 0 CA Independiente 05.10 WIB
  • Racing Club 0 : 1/2 Banfield 07.20 WIB
USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER PLAYOFF
  • Atlanta United 0 : 1/2 Toronto FC 07.00 WIB
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
  • Pachuca 0 : 1/4 Rayados Monterrey 08.00 WIB
  • Guadalajara Chivas 0 : 1/4 Club Tijuana 10.00 WIB
  • Tigres UANL 0 : 1 Toluca 10.00 WIB

Comment here