Jadwal Bola

JADWAL BOLA TANGGAL 24 – 25 AGUSTUS 2019

Prediksi Bola 23-24 September

BANDAR TOGEL – JADWAL BOLA TANGGAL 24 – 25 AGUSTUS 2019

JADWAL BOLA TANGGAL 24 – 25 AGUSTUS 2019

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
11.00 Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo 0 : 1/4
16.00 Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama F.Marinos 0 : 0
17.00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Oita Trinita 0 : 3/4
17.00 Jubilo Iwata vs Cerezo Osaka 3/4 : 0
17.00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu S-Pulse 0 : 1 1/4
17.00 Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare 0 : 1/2
16.00 Nagoya Grampus vsYokohama F.Marinos 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
16.00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vsVentforet Kofu 1/2 : 0
16.00 Mito Hollyhock vs Tokyo Verdy 0 : 3/4
16.00 Yokohama FC vs Kagoshima United FC 0 : 3/4
17.00 Albirex Niigata vs Zweigen Kanazawa 1/4: 0
17.00 Kyoto Sanga vs Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 3/4
17.00 Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi SC 0 : 3/4
17.00 Renofa Yamaguchi vs V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 1/4
17.00 Tokushima Vortis vs FC Ryukyu 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18.30 Norwich City vs Chelsea 3/4 : 0
21.00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Southampton 0 : 1/4
21.00 Manchester United vs Crystal Palace 0 : 1 1/2
21.00 Sheffield United vs Leicester City 1/2 : 0
21.00 Watford vs West Ham United 0 : 1/2
23.30 Liverpool vs Arsenal 0 : 1 1/4
21.00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Burnley 0 : 3/4

ITALY SERIE A
23.00 Parma Calcio vs Juventus 1 1/2 : 0
00.00 Fiorentina vs Napoli 3/4 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA
22.00 Osasuna vs Eibar 0 : 1/4
00.00 Real Madrid vs Real Valladolid 0 : 1 3/4
02.00 Celta Vigo vs Valencia 1/2 : 0
02.00 Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
20.30 TSG Hoffenheim vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1/2
20.30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 0
20.30 FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Monchengladbach 1/4 : 0
20.30 Augsburg vs Union Berlin 0 : 1/2
20.30 SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Freiburg 0 : 1/4
23.30 Schalke 04 vs Bayern Munchen 1 3/4 : 0
20.30 SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Freiburg 1 3/4 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 1
01.00 Amiens vs Nantes 0 : 1/4
01.00 Dijon vs Bordeaux 0 : 1/4
01.00 Angers vs Met 0 : 1/2
01.00 Brest vs Reims 0 : 1/4

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
18.30 Derby County vs W.B.A 0 : 0
21.00 Barnsley vs Luton Town 0 : 0
21.00 Blackburn Rovers vs Cardiff City0 : 1/2
21.00 Charlton Athletic vs Brentford 1/4 : 0
21.00 Fulham vs Nottingham Forest 0 : 3/4
21.00 Huddersfield Town vs Reading 0 : 1/4
21.00 Hull City vs Bristol City 0 :1 /4
21.00 Middlesbrough vs Millwall 0 : 3/4
21.00 Preston North End vsSheffield Wednesday 0 : 1/2
21.00 Queens Park Rangers vs Wigan Athletic 0 : 1/2
21.00 Stoke City vs Leeds United 1/2 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18.00 VfL Bochum vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 1/4
18.00 Jahn Regensburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 0
18.00 Hannover 96 vs Greuther Furth 0 : 3/4

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
23.30 Willem II vs Emmen 0 : 1/2
00.45 Heracles Almelo vs Vitesse Arnhem 1/2 : 0
01.45 SC Heerenveen vs FC Twente Enschede 0 : 1/2

NORWAY ELITESERIEN
23.00 Rosenborg vs Stabaek 0 : 1 1/4

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
21.00 IK Sirius FK vs Orebro 0 : 1/4

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
01.00 Benfica vs Porto 0 : 3/4
03.30 Boavista vs Pacos de Ferreira 0 : 1/2

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
00.00 Young Boys vs FC Zurich 0 : 3/4
00.00 Neuchatel Xamax vs Basel 3/4 : 0

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
21.00 Hamilton Academical vs Motherwell 1/4 : 0
21.00 Hibernian vs Saint Johnstone 0 : 3/4
21.00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen 0 : 1/4

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
01.00 Cercle Brugge vs Waasland Beveren 0 : 1/2
01.00 Sint-Truidense vs Zulte Waregem 0 : 1/4
01.30 KV Oostende vs KV Mechelen 1/4 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
23.00 Real Oviedo vs CD Lugo 0 : 3/4
23.00 Racing Santander vs UD Almeria 0 : 1/4
00.00 CD Mirandes vs Cadiz CF 0 : 1/4
01.00 AD Alcorcon vs Elche CF 0 : 1/2
02.00 Malaga CF vs UD Las Palmas 0 : 1/2

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
17.00 Honka Espoo vs HJK Helsinki 1/4 : 0
21.00 KuPS vs Vaasa VPS 0 : 3/4

ITALY SERIE B
23.00 Salernitana vs Pescara 0 : 1/4
23.00 Crotone vs Cosenza 0 : 1/2
02.00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC vs Trapani 0 : 3/4
02.00 Cittadella vs Spezia 0 : 1/4
02.00 Venezia vs Cremonese 1/4 : 0
02.00 Virtus Entella vs Livorno 0 : 1/2

FRANCE DOMINO’S LIGUE 2
20.00 Troyes vs Lens 1/4 : 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
22.00 SK Rapid Wien vs LASK Linz 0 : 3/4
22.00 RZ Pellets WAC vs SCR Altach 0 : 1
22.00 SV Mattersburg vs spusu SKN St. Polten 0 : 1/2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23.15 Ankaragucu vs Kayserispor 0 : 1/4
01.45 Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa 0 : 3/4
01.45 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Fenerbahce 0 : 1/4

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
18.00 FC Tambov [n] vs Dynamo Moscow 1/2 : 0
20.30 FC Ufa vs Zenit St. Petersburg 3/4 : 0
23.00 FC Krasnodar vs Lokomotiv Moscow 1/4 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
18.30 Doncaster Rovers vs Lincoln City 0 : 0
21.00 Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United 0 : 0
21.00 Coventry City vs Gillingham 0 : 1/2
21.00 Fleetwood Town vs Accrington Stanley 0 : 1/2
21.00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Peterborough United 0 : 1/4
21.00 Rochdale vs Blackpool 0 : 0
21.00 Shrewsbury Town vs Burton Albion 0 : 0
21.00 Sunderland vs AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1
21.00 Wycombe Wanderers vs Southend United 0 : 1/2

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
20.00 Cracovia Krakow vs Arka Gdynia 0 : 3/4
22.30 Lechia Gdansk vs Slask Wroclaw 0 : 1/4
01.00 Rakow Czestochowa vs Lech Poznan 1/4 : 0

PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO
17.00 Academica Coimbra vs GD Chaves 0 : 0
22.00 Feirense vs Academico Viseu 0 : 1/2
00.15 Penafiel vs Cova Piedade 0 : 1/2
00.15 Sporting Covilha vs Vilafranquense 0 : 3/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
17.00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Seongnam FC 0 : 1 1/4
17.00 Ulsan Hyundai vs Sangju Sangmu FC 0 : 3/4
17.30 Daegu FC vs Gangwon FC 0 : 1/4

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
23.00 FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 vs KSV 1919 0 : 1/4

IRELAND FAI CUP
02.00 Sligo Rovers vs Limerick FC 0 : 1 3/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
19.00 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wurzburger Kickers 0 : 1/2
19.00 Preussen Munster vs KFC Uerdingen 05 0 : 1/4
19.00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Viktoria Koln 0 : 1/4
19.00 Bayern Munchen Am vs Chemnitzer 0 : 3/4
19.00 Magdeburg vs TSV 1860 Munchen 0 : 3/4
19.00 SV Meppen vs Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 3/4

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
22.00 Fastav Zlin vs MFK Karvina 0 : 3/4
22.00 FK Pribram vs FK Jablonec 1/2 : 0
00.30 Slavia Praha vs Bohemians 1905 0 : 1 3/4

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE
23.00 IA Akranes vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 1 1/4

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
20.30 Sandnes Ulf vs Aalesund FK 3/4 : 0

FINLAND YKKONEN
21.00 Jaro vs MyPa 0 : 2
21.0 AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu 1/4 : 0
21.00 Ekenas IF vs TPS Turku 1 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV
18.15 Naestved vs Vendsyssel 1/4 : 0

SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
12.30 Adelaide Comets vs Campbelltown City 0 : 0
12.30 Adelaide Raiders vs North Eastern Metro Stars 0 : 1/4
15.30 Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 : 1/2

AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
13.00 Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney United 58 0 : 3/4

WESTERN AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
14.00 Cockburn City vs Perth SC 1 1/4 : 0
14.00 ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta FC 1/4 : 0
14.00 Perth Glory [Youth] vs Bayswater City 1/2 : 0

AUSTRALIA VICTORIAN PREMIER LEAGUE 2
12.00 Eastern Lions vs Northcote City 0 : 1/2
12.00 Langwarrin SC vs Goulburn Valley Suns 0 : 1/4
12.00 Werribee City vs Moreland Zebras FC 0 : 1/4
12.00 Whittlesea Ranges vs Moreland City 1/2 : 0

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
23.00 PAS Lamia 1964 vs Panathinaikos 1/2 : 0
01.00 Aris Thessaloniki vs OFI Crete 0 : 1
01.30 Olympiacos vs Asteras Tripolis 0 : 1 3/4

AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
14.00 Peninsula Power vs Gold Coast United 0 : 1 1/4
14.00 Redlands United vs Queensland Lions 2 3/4 : 0
15.30 Eastern Suburbs FC vs SWQ Thunder FC 0 : 1/2
16.00 Magpies Crusaders FC vs Brisbane Strikers 1 3/4 : 0
16.00 Western Pride FC vs Brisbane City 1 : 0

AUSTRALIA TASMANIA PREMIER LEAGUE
11.30 Hobart Zebras FC vs Glenorchy Knights 0 : 1 1/4
14.00 Olympia FC Warriors vs Kingborough Lions United 0 : 2 1/4

JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE
13.00 Sony Sendai FC vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 0 : 1 3/4
16.00 Honda FC vs Nara Club 0 : 1

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
17.00 Seoul E-Land FC vs Ansan Greeners FC 0 : 0
17.00 Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons 0 : 1/4

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
21.00 Alloa Athletic vs Arbroath 0 : 0
21.00 Ayr United vs Queen of South 0 : 3/4
21.00 Dundee vs Inverness 0 : 1/4
21.00 Dunfermline Athletic vs Dundee United 0 : 0

POLAND 1ST LIGA
19.30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 1/2
00.00 Chrobry Glogow vs Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 0
00.45 Odra Opole vs Radomiak Radom 0 : 0

ROMANIA LIGA 1
19.30 Academica Clinceni [n] vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 : 0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
22.30 Wil 1900 vs Kriens 0 : 1/4
00.00 Lausanne Sports vs Aarau 0 : 3/4
00.00 Schaffhausen vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy 0 : 3/4

TURKEY 1ST LIG
20.30 Keciorengucu vs Osmanlispor 1/4 : 0
01.45 Altinordu vs Fatih Karagumruk 0 : 0

NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP
21.00 Ballymena United vs Glentoran FC 0 : 3/4
21.00 Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville 1/4 : 0
21.00 Coleraine vs Institute FC 0 : 3/4
21.00 Crusaders vs Larne FC 0 : 1/4
21.00 Dungannon Swifts vs Glenavon FC 3/4 : 0

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
00.00 Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Varazdin 0 : 1
02.00 Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva 1/4 : 0

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
18.00 VfL Wolfsburg Am vs Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 1 3/4
19.00 St. Pauli Am vs Hannover 96 Am 0 : 0

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
19.00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 1/4 : 0
19.00 Borussia Monchengladbach Am vs SV Lippstadt 0 : 1
19.00 Sportfreunde Lotte vs SV Rodinghausen 1/4 : 0
19.00 Alemannia Aachen vs VfB Homberg 0 : 1 1/2
20.00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Am vs Schalke 04 Am 0 : 0

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
21.00 Gateshead vs Farsley Celtic 0 : 1/4
21.00 Bradford Park Avenue vs Blyth Spartans 0 : 0
21.00 Kidderminster Harriers vs Chester FC 0 : 0
21.00 Altrincham vs Darlington 0 : 1/2
21.00 Gloucester City vs Boston United 0 : 0
21.00 Kings Lynn Town vs Curzon Ashton 0 : 1/4
21.00 Guiseley vs Alfreton Town 0 : 1/4
21.00 Hereford FC vs Brackley Town 0 : 0
21.00 Leamington vs Kettering Town 0 : 1/4
21.00 Spennymoor Town vs York City 1/4 : 0

HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
23.00 Budapest Honved vs Debreceni VSC 0 : 0
23.00 Kisvarda FC vs Ujpest 1/4 : 0
23.00 Paksi FC vs MOL Fehervar 1/2 : 0
23.00 Diosgyori VTK vs Mezokovesd Zsory 0 : 0
23.00 Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Zalaegerszegi TE 0 : 0

AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE U20
12.00 Redlands United U20 vs Lions FC U20 2 : 0

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
00.30 Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 3/4

BRAZIL SERIE A
21.00 Atletico Mineiro vs Bahia 0 : 1/4
03.00 Gremio Porto Alegre vs Atletico Paranaense 0 : 1/4

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA
23.15 Gimnasia La Plata vs Defensa y Justicia 0 : 1/4
01.30 Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys 0 : 1/4
03.45 Rosario Central vs Patronato Parana 0 : 3/4
06.00 CA Independiente vs Colon de Santa Fe 0 : 1

Baca Juga: PREDIKSI TOGEL HONGKONG POOLS 24 Agustus 2019

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
06.00 New York City FC vs New York Red Bulls 0 : 1/2
06.30 New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire 0 : 1/2
06.30 Philadelphia Union vs D.C. United 0 : 1 1/4
06.30 Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact 0 : 3/4
09.00 Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids 0 : 1 1/4
09.00 San Jose Earthquakes vs Vancouver Whitecaps 0 : 1 1/2

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
05.00 Queretaro vs Club Leon 0 : 0
07.00 Cruz Azul vs Puebla 0 : 1 1/4
07.00 Pachuca vs Atlas 0 : 1/2
09.05 Tigres UANL vs Club America 0 : 1/4

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
23.30 Cobresal vs Union La Calera 0 : 0
02.30 Palestino vs Colo Colo 1/4 : 0
05.00 Everton Vina del Mar vs Coquimbo Unido 0 : 1/4
07.30 Curico Unido vs Audax Italiano 0 : 1/4

BRAZIL SERIE B
21.00 Parana vs Criciuma 0 : 1/4
02.30 Londrina vs Sao Bento 0 : 1/2
02.30 Vitoria BA vs Operario Ferroviario Esporte Clube 0 : 1/2
02.30 Oeste Itapolis vs Vila Nova 0 : 1/4
05.00 Ponte Preta vs Sport Club do Recife 0 : 1/4

COLOMBIA LIGA AGUILA
03.15 Deportivo Pasto vs Union Magdalena 0 : 3/4
05.00 Junior Barranquilla vs Once Caldas 0 : 1/2
05.30 Cucuta Deportivo vs La Equidad Bogota 0 : 3/4
07.45 Millonarios Bogota vs Deportivo Cali 0 : 1/2

Comment here